timezones.de

07:42:40pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Kristinehamn
Sweden - Värmland

Current local time:

08:42pm:40
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Värmland
Population:17.836
Latitude:59.3097800
Longitude:14.1080800
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Bro, Kristinehamn, Kristinekhamn, XYN, Кристинехамнm
Advert