timezones.de

03:13:03am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Molkom
Sweden - Värmland

Current local time:

04:13am:03
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Värmland
Population:1.883
Latitude:59.6000000
Longitude:13.7000000
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Molkomm
Advert