timezones.de

02:53:32am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Skattkärr
Sweden - Värmland

Current local time:

04:53am:32
Thursday22.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Värmland
Population:2.105
Latitude:59.4166700
Longitude:13.6333300
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Skattkarr, Skattkärrm
Advert