timezones.de

01:02:02am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Norsjö
Sweden - Västerbotten

Current local time:

02:02am:02
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västerbotten
Population:2.102
Latitude:64.9120600
Longitude:19.4815300
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Naarene, Norsjo, Norsjoe, Norsjö, Norsjø, Nåarenem
Advert