timezones.de

07:56:38pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Obbola
Sweden - Västerbotten

Current local time:

09:56pm:38
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västerbotten
Population:2.175
Latitude:63.7000000
Longitude:20.3166700
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Obbolam
Advert