timezones.de

02:42:53am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Röbäck
Sweden - Västerbotten

Current local time:

03:42am:53
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västerbotten
Population:2.300
Latitude:63.8087900
Longitude:20.1890100
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Robacksby, Rodback, Röbäcksby, Rödbäckm
Advert