timezones.de

07:04:34am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Skelleftehamn
Sweden - Västerbotten

Current local time:

08:04am:34
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västerbotten
Population:3.120
Latitude:64.6833300
Longitude:21.2333300
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Skelleftehamnm
Advert