timezones.de

07:36:08pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Njurundabommen
Sweden - Västernorrland

Current local time:

08:36pm:08
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västernorrland
Population:1.959
Latitude:62.2633900
Longitude:17.3835400
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Njurundam
Advert