timezones.de

08:15:29pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Söråker
Sweden - Västernorrland

Current local time:

10:15pm:29
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västernorrland
Population:2.271
Latitude:62.5056100
Longitude:17.5103200
Elevation:91m
Alternate names:Soeraker, Soraker, Söråker, Søråkerm
Advert