timezones.de

03:48:15am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Kolbäck
Sweden - Västmanland

Current local time:

04:48am:15
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västmanland
Population:1.853
Latitude:59.5666700
Longitude:16.2500000
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Kolback, Kolbäckm
Advert