timezones.de

03:02:44am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Tillberga
Sweden - Västmanland

Current local time:

04:02am:44
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västmanland
Population:2.096
Latitude:59.6833300
Longitude:16.6166700
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Tillbergam
Advert