timezones.de

10:09:23pm
Flag Sweden

Mölnlycke
Sweden - Västra Götaland

Current local time:

12:09am:23
Saturday13.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västra Götaland
Population:14.653
Latitude:57.6589300
Longitude:12.1179200
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:M'olnljuke, Mel'nlike, Melnlike, Miolnlike, Miolnliuke, Miolnliukė, Miolnlīkė, Mjol'nljukke, Moelnlycke, Molnlica, Molnlycke, Mölnlycke, Mølnlycke, Mēlnlike, menrikke, moelleunlwike, mwlnlykkh, Μέλνλικε, Мелнлике, Мельнлике, Мьолнлюке, Мёльнлюкке, מעלנליקע, مولنلیککه, ሜልንልኬ, ᒧᓪᓐᓕᑭ/ Mölnlycke, メンリッケ, 묄른뤼케m