timezones.de

07:00:44am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Nödinge-Nol
Sweden - Västra Götaland

Current local time:

08:00am:44
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västra Götaland
Population:9.077
Latitude:57.9125900
Longitude:12.0559100
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Nodinge-Nol, Noedinge-Nol, Nödinge-Nol, Nødinge-Nolm
Advert