timezones.de

07:38:19pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Sjuntorp
Sweden - Västra Götaland

Current local time:

09:38pm:19
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västra Götaland
Population:2.132
Latitude:58.2000000
Longitude:12.2166700
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Sjuntorpm
Advert