timezones.de

05:49:47am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Skultorp
Sweden - Västra Götaland

Current local time:

06:49am:46
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västra Götaland
Population:3.534
Latitude:58.3500000
Longitude:13.8333300
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Skultorpm
Advert