timezones.de

06:58:56pm
Advert
Flag Sweden

Stenkullen
Sweden - Västra Götaland

Current local time:

07:58pm:56
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västra Götaland
Population:2.000
Latitude:57.8000000
Longitude:12.3166700
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Stenkullenm
Advert