timezones.de

04:25:35am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Ulricehamn
Sweden - Västra Götaland

Current local time:

06:25am:35
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Västra Götaland
Population:9.349
Latitude:57.7915900
Longitude:13.4142200
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Bogesund, Ulricehamnm
Advert