timezones.de

06:55:26am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Synel’nykove
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Current local time:

09:55am:25
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Dnipropetrovsk
Population:31.900
Latitude:48.3204400
Longitude:35.5179200
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Sinel'nikove, Sinel'nikovo, Sinel’nikovo, Synel'nykove, Synel’nykove, Синельникове, Синельниковоm
Advert