timezones.de

06:25:53pm
Flag Wallis and Futuna (France)

Sigavé
Wallis and Futuna (France) - Circonscription de Sigavé

Current local time:

06:25am:53
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Wallis
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Wallis and Futuna (France) (WF)
Federal State:Circonscription de Sigavé
Population:480
Latitude:-14.2903400
Longitude:-178.1655100
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Leava, Sigave, Sigavé, Singavem