timezones.de

08:19:30pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Chibombo
Zambia - Central

Current local time:

10:19pm:30
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Central
Population:4.477
Latitude:-14.6568500
Longitude:28.0705700
Elevation:1156m
Alternate names:Chibombom
Advert