timezones.de

01:19:32pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Mkushi
Zambia - Central

Current local time:

03:19pm:32
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Central
Population:12.306
Latitude:-13.6201500
Longitude:29.3939000
Elevation:1257m
Alternate names:Mkushim
Advert