timezones.de

11:57:21pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Mumbwa
Zambia - Central

Current local time:

01:57am:21
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Central
Population:19.086
Latitude:-14.9829300
Longitude:27.0619000
Elevation:1185m
Alternate names:Mumbwam
Advert