timezones.de

12:07:51am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Serenje
Zambia - Central

Current local time:

02:07am:51
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Central
Population:8.779
Latitude:-13.2325100
Longitude:30.2352200
Elevation:1424m
Alternate names:Serenjem
Advert