timezones.de

06:07:10pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Chingola
Zambia - Copperbelt

Current local time:

08:07pm:10
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Copperbelt
Population:148.564
Latitude:-12.5289700
Longitude:27.8838200
Elevation:1363m
Alternate names:CGJ, Chingola, Чинголаm
Advert