timezones.de

01:18:45pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Kalulushi
Zambia - Copperbelt

Current local time:

03:18pm:45
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Copperbelt
Population:66.575
Latitude:-12.8415100
Longitude:28.0947900
Elevation:1304m
Alternate names:Kalulshi, Kalulushim
Advert