timezones.de

08:17:52am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Chama
Zambia - Eastern

Current local time:

10:17am:52
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Eastern
Population:4.061
Latitude:-11.2130300
Longitude:33.1521000
Elevation:765m
Alternate names:Chamam
Advert