timezones.de

09:00:32pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Petauke
Zambia - Eastern

Current local time:

11:00pm:32
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Eastern
Population:19.296
Latitude:-14.2426400
Longitude:31.3253000
Elevation:1021m
Alternate names:Petaukem
Advert