timezones.de

11:38:18am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Mansa
Zambia - Luapula

Current local time:

01:38pm:18
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Luapula
Population:42.277
Latitude:-11.1997600
Longitude:28.8943100
Elevation:1216m
Alternate names:Fort Rosebery, MNS, Mansa, Mbila, Roseberry, Мансаm
Advert