timezones.de

04:59:02pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Nchelenge
Zambia - Luapula

Current local time:

06:59pm:02
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Luapula
Population:23.693
Latitude:-9.3450600
Longitude:28.7339600
Elevation:933m
Alternate names:Nchelenge, Нчеленгеm
Advert