timezones.de

03:45:13pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Samfya
Zambia - Luapula

Current local time:

05:45pm:13
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Luapula
Population:20.470
Latitude:-11.3649100
Longitude:29.5565200
Elevation:1183m
Alternate names:Samfyam
Advert