timezones.de

11:57:43am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Kafue
Zambia - Lusaka

Current local time:

01:57pm:43
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Lusaka
Population:47.554
Latitude:-15.7691100
Longitude:28.1813600
Elevation:996m
Alternate names:Kafe, Kafue, Кафеm
Advert