timezones.de

11:58:19pm
Flag Zambia

Kabompo
Zambia - North-Western

Current local time:

01:58am:19
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:North-Western
Population:6.592
Latitude:-13.5926800
Longitude:24.2008100
Elevation:1113m
Alternate names:Kabompom