timezones.de

07:53:18pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Kasempa
Zambia - North-Western

Current local time:

09:53pm:18
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:North-Western
Population:5.622
Latitude:-13.4583600
Longitude:25.8338000
Elevation:1235m
Alternate names:Kasama, Kasempam
Advert