timezones.de

10:07:14am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Mwinilunga
Zambia - North-Western

Current local time:

12:07pm:14
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:North-Western
Population:13.798
Latitude:-11.7358400
Longitude:24.4292600
Elevation:1364m
Alternate names:Mwinilunga, Wwinilungam
Advert