timezones.de

02:54:02am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Chinsali
Zambia - Northern

Current local time:

04:54am:02
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Northern
Population:14.015
Latitude:-10.5414200
Longitude:32.0816200
Elevation:1286m
Alternate names:Chinsala, Chinsalim
Advert