timezones.de

03:44:22am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Isoka
Zambia - Northern

Current local time:

05:44am:22
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Northern
Population:13.122
Latitude:-10.1606200
Longitude:32.6335300
Elevation:1321m
Alternate names:Isokam
Advert