timezones.de

10:08:04pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Kasama
Zambia - Northern

Current local time:

12:08am:04
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Northern
Population:91.056
Latitude:-10.2128900
Longitude:31.1808400
Elevation:1394m
Alternate names:Arcidiocesi di Kasama, KAA, Kasama, Касамаm
Advert