timezones.de

02:32:31am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Livingstone
Zambia - Southern

Current local time:

04:32am:31
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Southern
Population:109.203
Latitude:-17.8419400
Longitude:25.8542500
Elevation:969m
Alternate names:LVI, Livin'nkston, Livingston, Livingstonas, Livingstone, Livingstore, Livingstun, Maramba, li wen si dun, libingseuteon, lywwyngstwn, Λίβινγκστον, Ливингстон, Ливингстън, Марамба, ליווינגסטון, 利文斯顿, 리빙스턴m
Advert