timezones.de

03:50:51am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Mazabuka
Zambia - Southern

Current local time:

05:50am:51
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Southern
Population:64.006
Latitude:-15.8560100
Longitude:27.7480000
Elevation:1050m
Alternate names:Mazabuka, Мазабукаm
Advert