timezones.de

07:48:30pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Monze
Zambia - Southern

Current local time:

09:48pm:30
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Southern
Population:30.257
Latitude:-16.2833300
Longitude:27.4833300
Elevation:1124m
Alternate names:Monzem
Advert