timezones.de

02:13:36am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Siavonga
Zambia - Southern

Current local time:

04:13am:36
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Southern
Population:18.638
Latitude:-16.5381800
Longitude:28.7087600
Elevation:528m
Alternate names:Chapvonga, Siavongam
Advert