timezones.de

12:35:07am
Advert
Flag Zambia

Kaoma
Zambia - Western

Current local time:

02:35am:07
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Western
Population:14.212
Latitude:-14.7833300
Longitude:24.8000000
Elevation:1126m
Alternate names:KMZ, Kaoma, Mankoya, Mankoye, Nankoya, Nunkoyam
Advert