timezones.de

08:19:28pm
Advert
Flag Zambia

Lukulu
Zambia - Western

Current local time:

10:19pm:28
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lusaka
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Zambia (ZM)
Federal State:Western
Population:3.349
Latitude:-14.3706700
Longitude:23.2419600
Elevation:1048m
Alternate names:LXU, Lukulum
Advert