timezones.de

07:40:36pm
Flag Poland

Pionki
Poland - Masovian Voivodeship

Current local time:

08:40pm:36
Saturday24.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Warsaw
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Poland (PL)
Federal State:Masovian Voivodeship
Population:19.966
Latitude:51.4760400
Longitude:21.4499500
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:P'onki, Pionki, Pjonki, pi weng ji, Пйонкі, Пьонки, Пёнки, 皮翁基m